domingo, 19 de junio de 2011

love poems tamil

images love poems tamil. tamil love love poems tamil. girlfriend tamil love poems in
  • girlfriend tamil love poems in


  • grupak
    12-10 09:47 AM
    there is a way to contribute less than $100

    Use paypal and send any amount you like to
    donations at immigrationvoice dot org

    Thanks you ssingh92. Let your friends know about the option for using paypal for less than $100

    Please post contributions on the main fund drive page, and motive others.




    wallpaper girlfriend tamil love poems in love poems tamil. love poems tamil. tamil love
  • love poems tamil. tamil love


  • jagan13
    02-23 01:49 PM
    I have sent an email to the Embassy today, enquiring about the status of my application and finally, for the very first time, received a response saying it will be checked into. I hope to hear that they have already mailed it out.




    love poems tamil. Love Poems In Tamil. love
  • Love Poems In Tamil. love


  • coolpal
    03-27 12:45 PM
    I feel the same... but I'm not sure if I am ready to go back just yet. I spent beyond my means to get my masters and spent a couple of years just paying it back.
    I might have some left in me to try again one more time and hoping that some reforms would happen which would help me then.

    But yeah, I am not sure if I'll really go after that h1 if I have to go for stamping now.

    pal :)




    2011 love poems tamil. tamil love love poems tamil. with love poems tamil
  • with love poems tamil


  • ssbaruah@yahoo.com
    05-01 09:41 AM
    Thanks once again for your reply.

    I want to make myself a little clear. Actually, the company thru which I applied my H1B transfer, withdrew my case recently when some query came. I did apply for premium processing paying more. Now the situation is I am still hunting job but as you know it is hard to get one these days. Nothing has been finalised as yet and I am having paystub till Jan. 2009. The company for which I worked won't like to give any letter for unpaid leave. Your case do give me some hope, but I am worried :

    - no new company would like to process my case owing to my 3-4 months back paystub . Is it going to happen like this ? I am here with my family, and in that case I am confused whether I should stick to this place or leave.

    Thanks again for your time and advise.



    more...

    love poems tamil. Tamil Love Poems Images: Tamil
  • Tamil Love Poems Images: Tamil


  • razis123
    01-27 02:06 AM
    so does it mean in the coming months the July fiascos 485 applications will be processed....then what..?




    love poems tamil. images love poems in tamil.
  • images love poems in tamil.


  • aadimanav
    12-20 07:08 PM
    Nonsense.
    ...........her case got approved in mistake and doesnt want to draw attention to that fact. So she is trying to divert attention by saying "oh, we got our GC by expedite request, but I wont tell you what the expedite request was"........ problems.

    If someone "doesn't want to draw attention" then why would (s)he login to and mention the Approval Date?



    more...

    love poems tamil. in tamil. tamil love poems
  • in tamil. tamil love poems


  • zj142
    07-29 08:01 PM
    I think they should change the title on their page to How may I harass you? :)

    And unsatisfaction is ganranteed:)




    2010 Love Poems In Tamil. love love poems tamil. love poems tamil. tamil love
  • love poems tamil. tamil love


  • saketkapur
    07-06 05:48 PM
    I had asked Ron Gotcher on his forum the same question.....below is what he had to say obout it.......

    You should be ok......just keep renewing your documents.

    Entered on AP,valid H1B,do I need to get I-94 extented - Immigration Information Discussion Forum (http://www.immigration-information.com/forums/adjustment-of-status/6412-entered-on-ap-valid-h1b-do-i-need-to-get-i-94-extented.html)


    Re: Entered on AP,valid H1B,do I need to get I-94 extented

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Don't worry about an advance parole I-94 expiring. There is no penalty if you overstay beyond the period authorized on an advance parole I-94. I don't know why they put an end date on those. There is no way to extend them other than leaving the US and re-entering. More to the point, there can't do anything if your overstay.
    __________________



    more...

    love poems tamil. est love poems tamil This
  • est love poems tamil This


  • file485
    09-27 11:16 AM
    this is a hot topic right now..!!

    many of us who filed our labor right in the age-old days, atleast me,had no idea of EB2/3 category and it will affect our life so drastically. The paralegal/attnys just filed it(at that point of time just filing the LC was crucial..)

    anyway,for retaining the old EB3 PD for the later EB2 date..should the salaries match..?? obviuosly, they wouldnt...?? then how will this be doable..

    In no way,this situation can be treated as a substituted labor...

    So may I take it from this thread, bottom line that we cant do it..




    hair with love poems tamil love poems tamil. house tamil love poems in
  • house tamil love poems in


  • traveldoc
    09-11 09:01 AM
    Thanks all for your guidance. I got in touch with the local congressman's office yesterday and asked to speak with someone that handles immigration case work. The person was sooooo understanding and said that online status on USCIS Home Page (http://www.uscis.gov) is not always reliable. To my susrprise she had access to the systems that the IOs use; she checked using my receipt # and said that my case was approved but documnet was not made yet (meaning it wasn't printed yet) So the letter that I got in response to my EXPEDITE request saying 'Approved and document mailed to applicant' was an error on their part. She said she can put in the Expedite request if I can get a letter from the Dr. expalining my Garnadmother's condition. She sounded like it should be possible to expedite the document printing since case was approved already. I am awaiting the arrival of the letter.



    more...

    love poems tamil. love poems in tamil language.
  • love poems in tamil language.


  • dealsnet
    04-13 09:14 PM
    Citizenship of child do not consider for cross chargiability. Only the birth place of spouse will taken into consideration, if you file with details shown in the petition.

    Child can be charged to either parent's country's quota, reverse is not allowed.
    http://www.hooyou.com/news/news050807cross.html


    Hi,

    I am Canadian citizen lived in Canada for 9 years. In 2005, I moved to USA on TN visa. Here is my case details.....

    Priority Date : Jun-06
    Category : EB2
    I140 Approved : 08/15/2006
    Chargeability : India
    Processing Stage : I-485, EAD, AP
    I485 Mailed Date : 07/02/2007

    My daughter is born in Canada in year 2000.

    My quastion is can I use my daughter's birth country for cross chargeability. I know this is not very common, most of the time spouse's country of birth can be used for cross chargeability. But while I was googling I found the defination on the below website....

    http://www.visapro.com/Immigration-Dictionary/C1.asp
    Cross Chargeability : When a Green Card applicant is subject to a quota waiting list, but is the child or the spouse of persons born in a country with more favorable quota, the applicant may cross charge to the most favorable quota.

    I would really appreciate your help.

    Thanks




    hot Tamil Love Poems Images: Tamil love poems tamil. love poems tamil
  • love poems tamil


  • neerajkandhari
    06-04 10:22 AM
    You really need to ask that question of a tax or employment law expert. It's not an immigration issue so it's not my area of expertise.

    My I 140 was approved in Aug 2007
    I have a 485 pending
    Do i need to be in working for all the years till i get a green card
    I will be able to provide a job offer letter in the same position in which my green card was sponsered with same or higher salary
    Will it be enough to get my 485 approved ?

    Your Advice will be appreciated



    more...

    house smile257 | Category: Love poem love poems tamil. love poems in tamil
  • love poems in tamil


  • Minnylolly
    07-26 03:35 AM
    When I read your entire comments then I really impress with your site.There are good information you share here . Thanks for sharing information.




    tattoo images love poems in tamil. love poems tamil. love poems tamil
  • love poems tamil


  • permfiling
    10-18 08:35 PM
    Thank you all for your replies.

    My attorney is in NY, he said he cannot come to CA for my interview.

    Can I take a local attorney just for the interview purpose?

    And we have a 1 year old kid, can we take kid to the interview?


    Hi GGC,
    Die your online status anytime show the following message ?

    On Oct 18, 2010, we transferred this I485 APPLICATION TO REGISTER PERMANENT RESIDENCE OR TO ADJUST STATUS to our LINCOLN, NE location for processing because they now have jurisdiction over the case. We sent you a notice of this transfer. Please follow any instructions on this notice. You will be notified by mail when a decision is made, or if the office needs something from you. If you move while this case is pending, please use our Change of Address online tool to update your case with your new address or call our customer service center at 1-800-375-5283.

    During this step, USCIS initiates the background checks of the applicant/petitioner and identifies issues that may need to be addressed either during an interview or by asking the applicant/petitioner to submit additional information or documentation. USCIS reviews the applicant's/petitioner's criminal history, determines if there are national security concerns that need to be addressed, and reviews the application/petition for fraud indicators

    If you have filed an I-485, I-589, I-751, N-400, I-90, I-821, I-131 or I-765, you can expect to receive an appointment notice to appear at an Application Support Center to have your fingerprints and/or photographs taken. The timing of your appointment is determined by the number of applicants ahead of you that also need a biometric appointment. We try to schedule biometric appointments as quickly as possible and in most cases you will receive your appointment notice within 30 days of submitting your application. We will send your appointment notice approximately 14 days ahead of your scheduled appointment. It is important that you keep this appointment. If absolutely necessary, you can request that your appointment be rescheduled however, please be aware that rescheduling may delay the processing of your application. Please follow the instructions on your appointment notice if you need to reschedule. Occasionally, you may receive an appointment notice to appear at an Application Support Center to have your fingerprints taken when you have filed a form other than those listed above. In these situations, you may receive your appointment notice more than 30 days after submitting your application or petition.



    more...

    pictures in tamil. tamil love poems love poems tamil. tamil love poems in tamil.
  • tamil love poems in tamil.


  • fromnaija
    02-06 06:38 PM
    Her H4 depends on my H1B validatity. Im said if i call AC21 using my EAD, then my H1B goes invalid and so her H4. Does this makes sense to you. Do you got other opinions ? If so let mw know. thanks.

    EAD is not a status. It's just an authorization for employment. Since you have filed 485 you and your spouse are in adjustment and so I don't see how your using EAD to work invalidates her H4.




    dresses love poems tamil love poems tamil. est love poems tamil This
  • est love poems tamil This


  • harrydr
    06-30 11:31 AM
    So what you are saying is i can have 2 H1-b's only if both the jobs are part time. If any one of the two is full time, then it would be illegal. But here's the question. If i file for a 2nd H1-B, the INS should reject my 2nd H1-B request as i already have a full time job on my 1st H1-B. I guess this would be the only way to find out, since no one is sure what the law is.Is there some kind of INS documented law or statements to confirm this??



    more...

    makeup est love poems tamil This love poems tamil. smile257 | Category: Love poem
  • smile257 | Category: Love poem


  • bmoni
    08-20 03:21 PM
    @acecupid: Thanks for the response. For me it is Chicago consulate it will take 10-15 days.
    which comes pretty close to my travel date. As you mentioned i do hope it will not be a problem.

    Also today I talked to the Indian consulate in Chicago they told me I can travel without any problem. As long as the passport is valid even it is the last day of the validity I should be fine with the travel. There shouldn't be a problem with the immigration officers during travel based on that.

    @kanakabyraju: Thanks for the advise. I might try that.

    For a valid visa stamp you need a passport with six month validity. But I have not seen any where for traveling you need a six month validity. If you personally experienced any problem while traveling with less than six valid passport. please post your experience it will help me and others.

    Thanks,




    girlfriend love poems tamil love poems tamil. 2010 love poems tamil. sad
  • 2010 love poems tamil. sad


  • kaisersose
    12-17 10:16 AM
    This is hardly the way to handle a 485 rejection. Your statements not supportd by details are very dubious. If what you are saying is indeed true, go talk to your lawyer. Asking incomplete, questions on a discussion forum is hardly the way to go.

    USCIS will not send a bald letter with a one line statement that your 485 was denied. They are required to provide a detailed justification in defense of their decision. And this again makes your claim suspect.




    hairstyles love poems in tamil language. love poems tamil. love poems tamil. love poems in tamil language; love poems in tamil language
  • love poems tamil. love poems in tamil language; love poems in tamil language


  • continuedProgress
    05-13 10:58 PM
    This is something I've been wondering for a while reg. EB3->EB2 process.
    After PERM and 140 approval (making sure past approved 140/PD are indicated) - do I need to file a fresh 485?
    Thanks for any responses!




    waitin_toolong
    11-04 09:36 AM
    do a google search on this term you will find more resources




    ivjobs
    11-10 10:02 AM
    Couple of polls have been started in the entrepreneurship group. Please follow the below link to participate

    http://finance.groups.yahoo.com/group/ivstartup/polls



    No hay comentarios:

    Publicar un comentario en la entrada